kerst-RBR

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2016
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
Izar van Gool3.5337.1222.591.04.04
2Marcel Lievens4.2137.5925.481.08.08
3Bob Rasenberg4.2137.2326.411.08.25
4Berco van Gool4.4339.0825.221.09.13
5Ewald Verdaasdonk4.4938.4526.331.10.07
6Richard Groenenberg4.5840.2025.101.10.28
7Ronnie van Tetering4.4243.1128.321.16.25
8Henk Hamers5.5340.2432.381.18.55
9Ger de Peijper5.2242.4532.131.20.20
10Nico de Laat5.3348.1431.481.25.35
11Peter Kloosterman5.3049.5333.471.29.10
12Roel Eland6.4342.37--
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2015
Izar van Gool4.1038.1024.001.06.20
2Ewald Verdaasdonk4.5438.3127.271.10.52
3Richard Groenenberg4.3642.5129.351.17.02
4Ronnie van Tetering5.0044.0028.251.17.45
5Henk Hamers5.4643.4833.041.22.38
6Peter Kloosterman5.4455.4133.021.34.27
7Roel Eland5.5344.32--
Klik voor meer jaargangen...

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2014
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
Sietse de Jong3.4937.3022.511.04.10
2Marcel Lievens4.0538.1625.151.07.36
3Ewald Verdaasdonk4.3538.1725.481.08.40
4Bob Rasenberg4.4036.3829.571.11.15
5Ronnie van Tetering4.5638.5528.441.12.35
6Richard Groenenberg4.5542.3327.081.14.36
7Nico de Laat5.2845.1530.341.21.17
8Peter Kloosterman5.1244.3132.081.21.51
9Roel Eland6.1041.50 -
Filmpje kerst Run-Bike-Run 2014
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2013
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
Sietse de Jong3.5138.1822.581.05.07
2Gijs Verduijn3.5737.5125.051.06.53
3Marcel Lievens4.2139.4325.261.09.30
4Bob Rasenberg4.4537.2329.491.11.57
5Ronnie van Tetering5.0139.5927.501.12.50
6Ewald Verdaasdonk4.4040.4228.401.14.02
7Nico de Laat5.3045.0231.191.21.51
8Rob de Krom5.3344.4733.071.23.27
9Ingrid Rompa6.0944.1833.251.23.52
10Peter Kloosterman5.1848.3430.051.23.57
11M.C. van Zundert7.0944.0234.281.25.39
12Roel Eland6.3841.4845.021.33.28
13Hans Rasenberg6.4443.35-
14Ferry Rasenberg4.2841.58-
15Robert Rasenberg4.3941.31-
16Martijn Rasenberg4.3142.29-

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2012
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
Daaf Koemans3.5736.2226.491.07.08
2Sietze de Jong4.0639.0625.171.08.29
3Bob Rasenberg4.3136.4727.481.09.06
4Marcel Lievens4.2040.5926.041.11.23
5Ewald Verdaasdonk4.4139.4428.221.12.47
6Ronnie van Tetering5.0341.0230.221.16.27
7Henk Hamers5.3641.0631.541.18.36
8Peter Kloosterman5.0146.5929.141.21.14
9Roel Eland5.4142.1438.261.26.21
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2011
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Daaf Koemans4.0538.4026.451.09.30
2Ronnie van Tetering4.5240.10 27.44 1.12.46
3Ewald Verdaasdonk4.3441.36 26.44 1.12.54
4Marcel Lievens4.1843.22 26.591.14.39
5Ger de Peijper5.2839.4932.551.18.12
6Peter Kloosterman 5.0545.3030.391.21.14
7Martijn Rasenberg4.5242.2834.301.21.50
8Nico de Laat5.3045.5532.56 1.24.21
9Frits Rasenberg5.0554.2526.371.26.07
10Ingrid Rompa5.5046.48 34.281.27.06
11Janine Rasenberg5.4549.2434.431.29.52
12Robert Rasenberg5.1447.5537.431.30.52
13Ferry Rasenberg5.0840.6545.521.32.05
14Roel Eland6.1742.57
15Henk Hamers5.12lek

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2010
Afgelast wegens besneeuwd parcours
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2009
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
 1Bob Rasenberg4.4040.5626.291.12.05
 2Stef van Zundert4.5041.4626.241.13.00
 3Roel Eland5.2244.1429.511.19.27
 4Ronnie van Tetering5.0746.0428.501.20.01
 5Peter Kloosterman5.2650.0925.031.20.38
 6Nico de Laat5.3850.3227.301.23.40

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2008
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Bob Rasenberg4.1434.2626.061.04.46
2Ronnie van Tetering4.5839.0429.051.13.07
3Roel Eland6.0141.3531.131.18.49
4Nico de Laat5.1845.3929.281.20.25
5Ingrid Rompa5.4545.5133.471.25.23
6Hans Rasenberg6.3742.30--.---.--.--
7Peter Kloosterman5.3048.53--.---.--.--
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2007
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Bob Rasenberg4.1435.5624.471.04.57
2John Brenters4.4437.2628,331.10.43
3Ger de Peijper5.0342.1228.521.16.07
4Henk Hamers5.0640.1131.031.16.20
5Peter Kloosterman5.0845.1028.591.19.17
6Ronnie van Tetering4.5746.1528.091.19.21
7Roel Eland5.2940.3633.251.19.30
8Ingrid Rompa5.2543.0931.301.20.04

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2006
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Bob Rasenberg4.1336.4925.181.06.20
2Michael Gommeren4.0137.3125.581.07.30
3John Gommeren4.4438.2026.441.09.48
4Din de Ridder5.14 39.0029.341.13.48
5Ronnie van Tetering5.0241.0928.161.14.27
6Ger de Peijper5.0438.4630.431.14.33
7Peter Kloosterman5.03 42.5726.521.14.52
8Ingrid Rompa5.3142.5431.461.20.11
9Nico de Laat4.5444.3931.351.21.08
10Frank van Tetering5.3045.11  ----
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2005
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Bob Rasenberg4.1536.5924.281:05:42
2Teun de Ridder4.1537.5225.311:07:38
3Henk Hamers4.4037.1026.131:08:03
4Peter Kloosterman4.3541.25 25.361:11:36
5Ronnie van Tetering4.3937.5630.541:13:29
6Nico de Laat4.4743.2229.161:17:25
7Ingrid Rompa5.2342.2031.181:19:01
8Frank van Tetering5.2640.4433.411:19:51
9Bob den Ridder4.2540.45  ----

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2004
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Henk Hamers4.3636.2026.501.07.46
2Ronnie van Tetering4.4237.3927.32 1.09.53
3Peter Kloosterman4.3741.1225.161.11.05
4Din de Ridder4.5937.5428.381.11.21
5Frank van Tetering5.1638.5929.091.13.24
6Nico de Laat 4.3942.1926.421.13.40
7Ad Havermans4.3738.5930.501.14.26
8Teun de Ridder4.1640.2130.211.14.58
9Roel Eland5.3338.4832.411.17.02
10Ger de Peijper4.5239.5132.441.17.27
11Ingrid Rompa5.3445.0932.261.23.09
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2003
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Henk Hamers4.3941.0327.311.13.13
2Berco van Gool5.0242.4026.521.14.34
3Ger de Peijper4.3642.0627.561.14.38
4Teun de Ridder4.3643.0630.291.18.11
5Ronnie van Tetering4.5643.3531.031.19.34
6Nico de Laat4.3249.2527.031.21.00
7Peter Kloosterman4.5349.1128.141.22.18
8Frank van Tetering5.1447.0635.141.27.34
9Dim Jansen5.2249.35  -.
10Dick van der Kolk4.4048.00  ..

Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2002
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Henk Hamers4.3946.1527.331.18.27
2Ger de Peijper4.3246.4229.101.20.24
3Ronnie van Tetering4.5349.0330.241.24.20
4Peter Kloosterman4.5255.2027.261.27.38
5Wally de Ridder5.0953.3931.581.30.46
6Nico de Laat4.3658.0329.501.32.29
 
Uitslag kerst Run-Bike-Run 2001
 naamrunbikeruntotaal
1Henk Hamers4.5137.2028.191.10.30
2Peter Kloosterman4.5241.0428.191.14.15
3Ruud Dekker4.4242.4027.521.15.14
4Dick van der Kolk4.3742.2328.541.15.53
5Ger de Peijper5.0839.3532.101.16.53
6Nico de Laat4.4044.1629.571.18.53
7Ingrid Rompa5.2043.4531.081.20.13
8Frank van Tetering5.2045.4032.531.23.53
9Hans Rasenberg5.5743.0442.301.31.31
Top