UCI - Europe calender 2018

Date Name Country Category Class
January
25 Jan Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines ESP 1.1
26 Jan Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx ESP 1.1
27 Jan Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana ESP 1.1
28 Jan Trofeo Palma ESP 1.1
28 Jan Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRA 1.1
31 Jan - 04 Feb Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ESP 2.1
31 Jan - 04 Feb Etoile de Bessèges FRA 2.1
February
04 Feb G.P. G.S. Emilia ITA 1.1
08-11 Feb 3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence FRA 2.1
10 Feb Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Calida ESP 1.1
11 Feb Clasica de Almeria ESP 1.HC
11 Feb Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.HC
14-18 Feb Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol ESP 2.HC
14-18 Feb Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta POR 2.HC
17-18 Feb 50ème Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin FRA 2.1
18 Feb GP Laguna Porec CRO 1.2
18 Feb Grand Prix Alanya TUR 1.2
22-25 Feb Tour of Antalya TUR 2.2
24 Feb Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol FRA 1.1
25 Feb Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne BEL 1.HC
25 Feb Royal Bernard Drome Classic FRA 1.1
25 Feb GP Izola SLO 1.2
27 Feb Le Samyn BEL 1.1
28 Feb Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy CRO 1.2
Maart
02-05 Mar Tour of Mediterrennean TUR 2.2
03 Mar Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy CRO 1.2
04 Mar GP Industria & Artigianato ITA 1.HC
04 Mar Dwars door West-Vlaanderen / Johan Museeuw Classics BEL 1.1
08-11 Mar Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy CRO 2.2
11 Mar Ronde van Drenthe NED 1.HC
11 Mar Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen NED 1.2
11 Mar Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal POR 1.2
11 Mar Grand Prix Side TUR 1.2
11 Mar Paris-Troyes FRA 1.2
14-18 Mar Volta ao Alentejo POR 2.2
14 Mar Danilith Nokere Koerse BEL 1.HC
16 Mar Handzame Classic BEL 1.HC
18 Mar 103^ Popolarissima ITA 1.2
18 Mar GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole FRA 1.HC
19-25 Mar Tour de Normandie FRA 2.2
21 Mar Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde BEL 1.HC
22-25 Mar Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1
22-25 Mar Tour of Cartier - East Mediterrannean Cycling Prohect TUR 2.2
24 Mar Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1
25 Mar Classica Aldeias do Xisto - Cyclin'Portugal POR 1.2
28 Mar - 01 Apr 27th Kazantzakeia GRE 2.2
29-30 Mar Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet TUR 2.2
30 Mar Route Adélie de Vitré FRA 1.1
31 Mar - 02 Apr Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux BEL MU 2.2
31 Mar Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1
31 Mar Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.1
April
01 Apr GP Adria Mobil SLO 1.2
01 Apr 70° Trofeo Piva ITA MU 1.2U
01 Apr Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja ESP 1.1
01 Apr La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle FRA 1.1
02 Apr Giro del Belvedere ITA MU 1.2U
03-06 Apr Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1
03 Apr 57° G.P. Palio del Recioto ITA MU 1.2U
04 Apr Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC
06-08 Apr Circuit des Ardennes International FRA 2.2
07 Apr Trofeo Edil C ITA MU 1.2U
08 Apr 64 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1
10 Apr Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1
11-15 Apr Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost FRA 2.2
11 Apr De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC
12-15 Apr GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela POR 2.1
14 Apr Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1
14 Apr Liège - Bastogne - Liège BEL MU 1.2U
15 Apr Tro-Bro Léon FRA 1.1
16-20 Apr Tour of the Alps ITA 2.HC
17-22 Apr Tour of Croatia CRO 2.HC
19-22 Apr Tour of Mersin TUR 2.2
20-22 Apr Vuelta a Castilla y Leon ESP 2.1
21 Apr Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic CZE 1.2
21 Apr Arno Wallaard Memorial NED 1.2
21-22 Apr Tour du Jura Cycliste FRA 2.2
22 Apr Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland POL 1.2
22 Apr 11° Tr. Città di S. vendemiano - 58° GP Industria & Commercio ITA MU 1.2U
22 Apr Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1
22 Apr Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic GBR 1.2
25 Apr - 01 May Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste FRA 2.2
27 Apr - 01 May Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica ITA MU 2.2U
27-29 Apr Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo ESP 2.1
27 Apr GP Viborg DEN 1.2
28-29 Apr Belgrade Banjaluka BIH 2.1
28 Apr GP Himmerland Rundt DEN 1.2
28 Apr PWZ Zuidenveld Tour NED 1.2
29 Apr Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines FRA 1.2
29 Apr Skive-Løbet DEN 1.2
Mei
01 May 30 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego POL 1.2
01 May Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz GER MU 1.2U
02-06 May Five Rings of Moscow RUS 2.2
02 May 19 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego POL 1.2
03-06 May Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour FRA 2.2
03-06 May Tour de Yorkshire GBR 2.1
04-06 May Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid ESP 2.1
05 May Sundvolden GP NOR 1.2
06 May Flèche Ardennaise BEL 1.2
06 May Ringerike GP NOR 1.2
06 May Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi ITA 1.2
06 May Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80» FRA 1.1
08 May Baku-Khizi Eco AZE 1.1
08-13 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France FRA 2.HC
09-13 May Flèche du Sud LUX 2.2
09-13 May Tour d'Azerbaïdjan AZE 2.1
10-13 May Tour of Mesopotamia TUR 2.2
11-13 May CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie POL 2.2
11-13 May Vuelta Aragon ESP 2.1
12 May Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia SVK 1.2
12 May 110th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2018 SWE 1.2
12 May Ronde van Overijssel NED 1.2
13 May 72ste Profronde van Noord-Holland NED 1.2
13 May Grand Prix Criquielion BEL 1.2
13 May Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo ITA MU 1.2U
13 May Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny HUN 1.2
16-20 May Tour of Norway NOR 2.HC
16-20 May Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour POL 2.2
17-20 May Ronde de l'Isard FRA MU 2.2U
18-20 May Tour de l'Ain FRA 2.1
18-20 May A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras Tour FRA 2.2
19-23 May 75th Tour of Albania ALB 2.2
19 May New energy Tour NED 1.1
20-27 May An Post Rás IRL 2.2
22-24 May Tour des Fjords NOR 2.HC
23-27 May Baloise Belgium Tour BEL 2.HC
25-27 May Hammer Stavanger NOR 2.1
25-26 May Tour of Estonia EST 2.1
26 May Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan FRA 1.1
26 May Circuit de Wallonie BEL 1.2
27 May Horizon Park Classic UKR 1.2
27 May Paris-Roubaix Espoirs FRA MU 1.2U
27 May Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin FRA 1.1
29 May - 03 Jun Peace race CZE 2.1
30 May - 03 Jun Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg LUX 2.HC
31 May - 03 Jun Boucles de la Mayenne FRA 2.1
31 May - 03 Jun Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala POL 2.1
Juni
01-03 Jun Hammer Sportzone Limburg NED 2.1
01 Jun Horizon Park Race for Peace UKR 1.2
02 Jun Market Heistse Pijl BEL 1.1
02 Jun 63° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi ITA 1.2
02 Jun Horizon Park Race Maidan UKR 1.2
03 Jun Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo BEL 1.2
03 Jun 47^ Coppa della Pace - 44° Trofeo F.lli Anelli ITA 1.2
03 Jun Gran Premio Città di Lugano SUI 1.HC
07-10 Jun Oberösterreichrundfahrt AUT 2.2
07 Jun GP du canton d'Argovie SUI 1.HC
09-17 Jun Giro Ciclistico d'Italia ITA MU 2.2U
09 Jun Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen BEL 1.2
10 Jun Rund um Köln GER 1.1
10 Jun Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop NED 1.2
13-17 Jun Tour de Slovenie SLO 2.1
13-17 Jun Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk NED 2.1
13-17 Jun Tour de Serbia SRB 2.2
14-17 Jun Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi FRA 2.1
16 Jun Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVIII Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego POL 1.2
16 Jun Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen DEN 1.1
17 Jun Elfstedenronde BEL 1.1
17 Jun GP Horsens Posten DEN 1.1
17 Jun The 6 International Race Korona Kocich Gór POL 1.2
17 Jun Beaumont Trophy GBR 1.2
20-24 Jun Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes ITA 2.1
20 Jun Halle Ingooigem BEL 1.1
21-24 Jun Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc FRA 2.2
27 Jun Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. BEL 1.2
Juli
03 Jul Trofeo Città di Brescia ITA 1.2
04-07 Jul Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques POL 2.2
04-08 Jul Sibiu Cycling Tour ROU 2.1
07 Jul Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré BEL 1.1
07-14 Jul Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUT 2.HC
08 Jul Giro del Medio Brenta ITA 1.2
10-15 Jul Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc ITA MU 2.2U
12-15 Jul GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho POR 2.2
12-15 Jul Tour of Mevlana TUR 2.2
22 Jul Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies FRA 1.2
22 Jul V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany HUN 1.2
25-28 Jul 61 Dookola Mazowsza POL 2.2
25 Jul Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika ESP 1.1
26 Jul Grand Prix Cerami BEL 1.1
28-30 Jul Kreiz Breizh Elites FRA 2.2
28 Jul - 01 Aug VOO-Tour de Wallonie BEL 2.HC
29 Jul Rad am Ring GER 1.1
29 Jul GP Kranj SLO 1.2
31 Jul Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" ESP 1.1
Augustus
01-05 Aug PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark DEN 2.HC
01-05 Aug Tour Alsace FRA 2.2
01-12 Aug Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta POR 2.1
04 Aug Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race SWE 1.2
04 Aug Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot BEL 1.1
05 Aug La Poly Normande FRA 1.1
07-11 Aug Vuelta a Burgos ESP 2.HC
08-11 Aug Cycling Tour of Szeklerland ROU 2.2
08-12 Aug Arctic Race of Norway NOR 2.HC
09-12 Aug Czech Cycling Tour CZE 2.1
11 Aug Memorial Henryka Lasaka POL 1.2
11 Aug KOGA Slag om Norg NED 1.1
12 Aug Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich POL 1.2
12 Aug 43° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-43° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-8° Gran Premio Pasta Zara ITA MU 1.2U
15-18 Aug Tour du Limousin FRA 2.1
16 Aug Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco ITA MU 1.2U
21 Aug GP Stad Zottegem BEL 1.1
21 Aug Grand Prix des Marbriers FRA 1.2
21-24 Aug Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sèvres, Vienne FRA 2.1
21-26 Aug Baltic Chain Tour 2018 EST 2.2
22 Aug Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic NED 1.1
23-26 Aug Deutschland Tour GER 2.1
24 Aug Great War Remembrance Race BEL 1.1
25-26 Aug Ronde van Midden Nederland NED 2.2
25 Aug Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke BEL 1.1
26 Aug Croatia-Slovenia SLO 1.2
29 Aug Druivenkoers - Overijse BEL 1.1
31 Aug PRO Ötztaler 5.500 AUT 1.1
September
01 Sep Brussels Cycling Classic BEL 1.HC
02 Sep Schaal Sels BEL 1.1
02 Sep GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRA 1.HC
02-09 Sep Ovo Energy Tour of Britain GBR 2.HC
02 Sep Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren NED 1.2
08 Sep De Kustpijl BEL 1.2
08 Sep Tour du Jura SUI 1.2
09 Sep Chrono Champenois Masculin International FRA 1.2
09 Sep Tour du Doubs FRA 1.1
10 Sep Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BEL 1.1
11-16 Sep Olympia's Tour NED MU 2.2U
12-16 Sep Tour de Slovaquie SVK 2.1
12 Sep Grand Prix de Wallonie BEL 1.1
13-16 Sep Tour of Cappadocia TUR 2.2
14 Sep Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BEL 1.1
15 Sep Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze ITA 1.1
15 Sep Primus Classic BEL 1.HC
16 Sep 100° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPM ITA 1.1
16 Sep Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven BEL 1.1
16 Sep Int. RAIFFEISEN Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßengel AUT 1.2
16 Sep Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais FRA 1.1
18-19 Sep Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini ITA 2.1
19 Sep Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde BEL 1.1
20 Sep Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli ITA 1.1
20-22 Sep Hammer Zagreb CRO 2.1
21 Sep Omloop van de Westhoek BEL 1.1
22 Sep Tour de l'Eurométropole BEL 1.HC
22 Sep Memorial Marco Pantani ITA 1.1
23 Sep Gooikse Pijl BEL 1.1
23 Sep Paris-Chauny (classique) FRA 1.2
23 Sep Trofeo Matteotti ITA 1.1
23 Sep Duo Normand FRA 1.1
25 Sep Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono ITA MU 1.2U
27 Sep Famenne Ardenne Classic BEL 1.1
27-30 Sep Tour of Black Sea TUR 2.2
30 Sep Tour de Vendée FRA 1.1
Oktober
02 Oct Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1.1
03 Oct Sparkassen Münsterland Giro GER 1.HC
04 Oct Paris-Bourges FRA 1.1
06 Oct Giro dell'Emilia ITA 1.HC
07 Oct Paris - Tours Elite FRA 1.HC
07 Oct 90° Il Piccolo Lombardia ITA MU 1.2U
07 Oct Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli ITA 1.HC
07 Oct Paris-Tours Espoirs FRA MU 1.2U
09 Oct Tre Valli Varesine ITA 1.HC
10 Oct Milano-Torino ITA 1.HC
11 Oct Gran Piemonte ITA 1.HC
13 Oct Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland NED 1.1
14 Oct Chrono des Nations FRA MU 1.2U
14 Oct Chrono des Nations FRA 1.1
14 Oct Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen BEL 1.1
16 Oct Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen BEL 1.1

Top