WVT anno 1970 WVTerheijden
Toeren 2019          Km. Ritten Gem.
toeren 2019
Km.RittenGem.
1Ad van den Ouweland 31154471
2Henk van der Vorst31054569
3Joost van Meir29124073
4Thomas van Stokkom28744170
5Jan van Tetering27084264
6Dick van der Kolk23823274
7Din de Ridder21483072
8Kees Boumeester21193071
9John de Ridder21033658
10Tinus van Geel19532967
11Hans Schepers19302869
12Rini Tak18172573
13Ad Havermans17092471
14Frans Leyten16782276
15Frank van Tetering15592368
16Wally de Ridder15422173
17Gert-Jan Verduijn14852171
18Toon Wouters14471976
19Hans Groen14102264
20Pierre Driessen13861782
21Mark Wouters13581875
22Ger van Duuren13451971
23Aad van der Lans12851776
24Jacques Brooymans12821585
25Leon van Tetering12371582
26Geert van Tetering10241664
27Ad Brenters9651469
28Ad Pals8271269
29Adri Loose751983d>
30Chris Weda7461075
31Henk Boon624789
32Henk Lievens542868
33Bram Martens524866
34Marino van den Berg512864
35Sander Weda465766
36Fer Rompa412669
37Ingrid Rompa400667
38Niek van den Berg382576
39Henk Hamers376663
40Ger van de Wijdeven363573
41Jos Zwijnenberg340568
42Erik Kruithof263466
43Peter Kloosterman259465
44Ronnie van Tetering253463
45Cees Akkermans229376
46Gerard de Jong2022101
47Nick de Groot156278
48Antoon Nous128264
49Marcel Lievens82182
50John Gommeren82182
51Ad Blom73173
52Ger de Peijper72172
53Corne Sprangers72172
54Ruud Stoop70170
55Nico de Laatd64164
56Hans Brouwers60160
57Wim Verstraeten60160
58Ewald Verdaasdonk60160
59Jack van Dongen60160
Top



© 1970 - 2019   W V   T e r h e i j d e n