UCI - Calender 2019

Februari Maart april Mei Juni Juli Augustus September Oktober
Start-dateEnd-dateName-coursCountryCat.Class
01/01/2019 03/01/2019 Bay Cycling Classic AUSTRALIA ME CRT
01/01/2019 03/01/2019 Bay Cycling Classic AUSTRALIA WE CRT
04/01/2019 06/01/2019 National Road Championships - New Zealand NEW ZEALAND CN
05/01/2019 08/01/2019 National Road Championships - Australia AUSTRALIA CN
10/01/2019 13/01/2019 Santos Women's Tour Down Under AUSTRALIA WE 2.1
13/01/2019 13/01/2019 Down Under Classic AUSTRALIA ME CRT
11/01/2019 18/01/2019 Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta VENEZUELA ME 2.2
19/01/2019 19/01/2019 Gravel and Tar La Femme NEW ZEALAND WE 1.2
19/01/2019 19/01/2019 Gravel and Tar Classic NEW ZEALAND ME 1.2
15/01/2019 20/01/2019 Santos Tour Down Under AUSTRALIA ME 2.UWT
24/01/2019 24/01/2019 Race Melbourne AUSTRALIA ME CRT
24/01/2019 24/01/2019 Race Melbourne AUSTRALIA WE CRT
26/01/2019 26/01/2019 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUSTRALIA WE 1.1
21/01/2019 27/01/2019 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo GABON ME 2.1
23/01/2019 27/01/2019 New Zealand Cycle Classic NEW ZEALAND ME 2.2
27/01/2019 27/01/2019 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUSTRALIA ME 1.UWT
27/01/2019 03/02/2019 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - 36 Edicion ARGENTINA ME 2.1
30/01/2019 31/01/2019 Womens Herald Sun Tour AUSTRALIA WE 2.2
30/01/2019 03/02/2019 Herald Sun Tour AUSTRALIA ME 2.1
31/01/2019 31/01/2019 Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx (Coll de San Salvador) SPAIN ME 1.1
01/02/2019 01/02/2019 Trofeo Andratx Lloseta SPAIN ME 1.1
01/02/2019 01/02/2019 National Road Championships - Qatar (ITT) QATAR CN
01/02/2019 03/02/2019 National Road Championships - Namibia NAMIBIA CN
02/02/2019 02/02/2019 Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia SPAIN ME 1.1
01/02/2019 03/02/2019 National Road Championships - Colombia COLOMBIA CN
03/02/2019 03/02/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRANCE ME 1.1
03/02/2019 03/02/2019 Trofeo Palma SPAIN ME 1.1
04/02/2019 09/02/2019 Tour de l'Espoir CAMEROON MU 2.Ncup
09/02/2019 09/02/2019 Grand Prix Gazipasa TURKEY ME 1.2
09/02/2019 09/02/2019 Grand Prix Gazipasa TURKEY WE 1.2
06/02/2019 10/02/2019 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana SPAIN ME 2.1
07/02/2019 10/02/2019 Etoile de Bessèges FRANCE ME 2.1
07/02/2019 10/02/2019 National Road Championships (ME,WE) - South Africa SOUTH AFRICA CN
10/02/2019 10/02/2019 Grand Prix Alanya TURKEY WE 1.2
10/02/2019 10/02/2019 Vuelta CV Feminas SPAIN WE 1.2
10/02/2019 10/02/2019 Grand Prix Alanya TURKEY ME 1.2
08/02/2019 12/02/2019 Ronda Pilipinas PHILIPPINES ME 2.2
15/02/2019 16/02/2019 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida SPAIN ME 2.1
12/02/2019 17/02/2019 Tour Colombia 2.1 COLOMBIA ME 2.1
14/02/2019 17/02/2019 Tour de la Provence FRANCE ME 2.1
17/02/2019 17/02/2019 Clasica de Almeria SPAIN ME 1.HC
17/02/2019 17/02/2019 Trofeo Laigueglia ITALY ME 1.HC
16/02/2019 21/02/2019 Tour of Oman OMAN ME 2.HC
20/02/2019 24/02/2019 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta PORTUGAL ME 2.HC
20/02/2019 24/02/2019 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol SPAIN ME 2.HC
21/02/2019 24/02/2019 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana SPAIN WE 2.2
21/02/2019 24/02/2019 Tour of Antalya TURKEY ME 2.2
22/02/2019 24/02/2019 51ème tour cycliste international du Haut Var FRANCE ME 2.1
24/02/2019 24/02/2019 GP Slovenian Istria SLOVENIA ME 1.2
24/02/2019 02/03/2019 UAE Tour UNITED ARAB EMIRATES ME 2.UWT
24/02/2019 03/03/2019 Tour du Rwanda RWANDA ME 2.1
25/02/2019 03/03/2019 Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. DOMINICAN REPUBLIC ME 2.2
01/03/2019 01/03/2019 Scorpions' Pass TT ISRAEL WE 1.2
02/03/2019 02/03/2019 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
02/03/2019 02/03/2019 Tour of Arava ISRAEL WE 1.2
02/03/2019 02/03/2019 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite BELGIUM WE 1.1
02/03/2019 02/03/2019 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol FRANCE ME 1.1
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 Royal Bernard Drome Classic FRANCE ME 1.1
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors BELGIUM MJ 1.1
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge BELGIUM WE 1.1
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne BELGIUM ME 1.HC
03/03/2019 03/03/2019 International Rhodes Grand Prix GREECE ME 1.2
05/03/2019 05/03/2019 Le Samyn BELGIUM ME 1.1
05/03/2019 05/03/2019 Le Samyn des Dames BELGIUM WE 1.2
06/03/2019 06/03/2019 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy CROATIA ME 1.2
04/03/2019 08/03/2019 Tour of Good Hope SOUTH AFRICA ME 2.2
06/03/2019 10/03/2019 Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe CHILE ME 2.2
08/03/2019 10/03/2019 International Tour of Rhodes GREECE ME 2.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Grand Prix Velo Alanya TURKEY WE 1.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Strade Bianche ITALY ME 1.UWT
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Grand Prix Velo Alanya TURKEY ME 1.2
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Strade Bianche ITALY WE 1.WWT
09/03/2019 09/03/2019 Trofej Pore - Pore Trophy CROATIA ME 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut BELGIUM WE 1.1
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré BELGIUM ME 1.1
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 GP Industria & Artigianato ITALY ME 1.HC
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels TURKEY ME 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini FRANCE ME 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 43ste Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen NETHERLANDS ME 1.2
10/03/2019 10/03/2019 Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels TURKEY WE 1.2
15/03/2019 15/03/2019 Drentse Acht van Westerveld NETHERLANDS WE 1.2
16/03/2019 16/03/2019 Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Juniores BELGIUM MJ 1.1
10/03/2019 17/03/2019 Paris-Nice FRANCE ME 2.UWT
14/03/2019 17/03/2019 Istarsko Proljee - Istrian Spring Trophy CROATIA ME 2.2
15/03/2019 17/03/2019 Oceania Road Cycling Championships AUSTRALIA CC
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal PORTUGAL ME 1.2
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe NETHERLANDS WE 1.WWT
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Ronde van Drenthe NETHERLANDS ME 1.HC
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 Paris-Troyes FRANCE ME 1.2
17/03/2019 17/03/2019 104^ Popolarissima ITALY ME 1.2
13/03/2019 19/03/2019 Tirreno-Adriatico ITALY ME 2.UWT
15/03/2019 19/03/2019 Champ. Continentaux d'Afrique CAC / CAC African Continental Championships ETHIOPIA CC
20/03/2019 20/03/2019 Danilith Nokere Koerse BELGIUM ME 1.HC
20/03/2019 20/03/2019 Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames BELGIUM WE 1.1
17/03/2019 21/03/2019 Tour de Taiwan CHINESE TAIPEI ME 2.1
22/03/2019 22/03/2019 Youngster Coast Challenge BELGIUM MU 1.2U
22/03/2019 22/03/2019 Bredene Koksijde Classic BELGIUM ME 1.HC
23/03/2019 23/03/2019 Milano-Sanremo ITALY ME 1.UWT
20/03/2019 24/03/2019 Volta ao Alentejo PORTUGAL ME 2.2
22/03/2019 24/03/2019 Tour de Tochigi JAPAN ME 2.2
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Bernaudeau Junior FRANCE MJ 1.1
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Trofeo Da Moreno - Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda ITALY WJ 1.Ncup
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio ITALY WE 1.WWT
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Guido Reybrouck Classic BELGIUM MJ 1.1
24/03/2019 24/03/2019 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut FRANCE ME 1.HC
22/03/2019 26/03/2019 Tour d'Egypte EGYPT ME 2.2
27/03/2019 27/03/2019 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
28/03/2019 28/03/2019 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne BELGIUM WE 1.WWT
29/03/2019 29/03/2019 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race TURKEY ME 1.2
29/03/2019 29/03/2019 E3 BinckBank Classic BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
29/03/2019 29/03/2019 Aphrodite Cycling Race Individual Time Trial CYPRUS WE 1.2
30/03/2019 30/03/2019 "Aphrodite's Sanctuary" Cycling Race CYPRUS WE 1.2
30/03/2019 30/03/2019 Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race TURKEY ME 1.2
30/03/2019 30/03/2019 Classic Loire Atlantique FRANCE ME 1.1
25/03/2019 31/03/2019 Tour de Normandie FRANCE ME 2.2
25/03/2019 31/03/2019 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya SPAIN ME 2.UWT
27/03/2019 31/03/2019 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITALY ME 2.1
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper BELGIUM MU 1.Ncup
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gent-Wevelgem BELGIUM WJ 1.Ncup
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gent-Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper BELGIUM MJ 1.Ncup
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields BELGIUM WE 1.WWT
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Cholet - Pays de la Loire FRANCE ME 1.1
31/03/2019 31/03/2019 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
03/04/2019 03/04/2019 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
03/04/2019 03/04/2019 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre BELGIUM WE 1.1
05/04/2019 05/04/2019 Route Adélie de Vitré FRANCE ME 1.1
01/04/2019 06/04/2019 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Tour of Thailand" THAILAND ME 2.1
02/04/2019 06/04/2019 ANOCA Zone 5 Youth Games RWANDA JR
03/04/2019 06/04/2019 Giro di Sicilia - Tour of Sicily ITALY ME 2.1
06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain SPAIN ME 1.1
06/04/2019 06/04/2019 Volta Limburg Classic NETHERLANDS ME 1.1
04/04/2019 07/04/2019 Joe Martin Stage Race UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 2.2
04/04/2019 07/04/2019 Joe Martin Stage Race UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ME 2.2
04/04/2019 07/04/2019 Konya Tour of Mevlana TURKEY ME 2.2
05/04/2019 07/04/2019 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux BELGIUM MU 2.2
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 GP Adria Mobil SLOVENIA ME 1.2
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja SPAIN ME 1.1
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors BELGIUM MJ 1.1
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres BELGIUM WE 1.WWT
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle FRANCE ME 1.1
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 71° Trofeo piva ITALY MU 1.2U
07/04/2019 07/04/2019 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
08/04/2019 08/04/2019 Grand Prix de Dottignies BELGIUM WE 1.2
08/04/2019 10/04/2019 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand" THAILAND WE 2.1
10/04/2019 10/04/2019 Scheldeprijs BELGIUM ME 1.HC
09/04/2019 12/04/2019 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRANCE ME 2.1
06/04/2019 13/04/2019 Le Tour de Langkawi MALAYSIA ME 2.HC
08/04/2019 13/04/2019 Itzulia Basque Country SPAIN ME 2.UWT
13/04/2019 13/04/2019 Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften BELGIUM MU 1.Ncup
13/04/2019 13/04/2019 Trofeo Edil c ITALY MU 1.2U
05/04/2019 14/04/2019 Tour du Maroc MOROCCO ME 2.2
10/04/2019 14/04/2019 Healthy Ageing Tour NETHERLANDS WE 2.1
12/04/2019 14/04/2019 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela PORTUGAL ME 2.1
12/04/2019 14/04/2019 Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women NETHERLANDS WJ 2.Ncup
12/04/2019 14/04/2019 44. Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt GERMANY MJ 2.1
12/04/2019 14/04/2019 Circuit des Ardennes International FRANCE ME 2.2
13/04/2019 14/04/2019 Elite Road Central American Championships NICARAGUA 1.2
14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Paris - Roubaix Juniors FRANCE MJ 1.Ncup
14/04/2019 14/04/2019 65 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta SPAIN ME 1.1
14/04/2019 14/04/2019 Paris-Roubaix FRANCE ME 1.UWT
16/04/2019 16/04/2019 Paris-Camembert FRANCE ME 1.1
17/04/2019 17/04/2019 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne BELGIUM ME 1.HC
17/04/2019 17/04/2019 Brabantse Pijl BELGIUM WE 1.1
24/02/2019 20/04/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - Maurice MAURITIUS CN
20/04/2019 20/04/2019 Arno Wallaard Memorial NETHERLANDS ME 1.2
20/04/2019 20/04/2019 Liège - Bastogne - Liège BELGIUM MU 1.2U
20/04/2019 20/04/2019 Tour du Finistère FRANCE ME 1.1
12/04/2019 21/04/2019 Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay URUGUAY ME 2.2
16/04/2019 21/04/2019 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey TURKEY ME 2.UWT
17/04/2019 21/04/2019 Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost FRANCE ME 2.2
17/04/2019 21/04/2019 Tour de Iskandar Johor MALAYSIA ME 2.2
18/04/2019 21/04/2019 National Road Championships - Chile CHILE CN
18/04/2019 21/04/2019 Belgrade Banjaluka BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA ME 2.1
20/04/2019 21/04/2019 National Road Championships - Ecuador (Juniors) ECUADOR CN
21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Amstel Gold Race NETHERLANDS ME 1.UWT
21/04/2019 21/04/2019 Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition NETHERLANDS WE 1.WWT
21/04/2019 21/04/2019 12° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 59° GP Industria & Commercio ITALY MU 1.2U
22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Giro del Belvedere ITALY MU 1.2U
22/04/2019 22/04/2019 Tro-Bro Léon FRANCE ME 1.1
23/04/2019 23/04/2019 58° G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi ITALY MU 1.2U
24/04/2019 24/04/2019 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine BELGIUM WE 1.WWT
24/04/2019 24/04/2019 La Flèche Wallonne BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
25/04/2019 25/04/2019 GP della Liberazione PINK ITALY WE 1.2
25/04/2019 25/04/2019 74° GP della Liberazione ITALY MU 1.2U
22/04/2019 26/04/2019 Tour of the Alps ITALY ME 2.HC
27/04/2019 27/04/2019 E3 BinckBank Classic - Jun BELGIUM MJ 1.1
27/04/2019 27/04/2019 EPZ Omloop van Borsele NETHERLANDS WE 1.1
21/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour du Sénégal SENEGAL ME 2.2
23/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour of Croatia CROATIA ME 2.1
23/04/2019 28/04/2019 Asian Road Championships UZBEKISTAN CC
25/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour of Mersin TURKEY ME 2.2
26/04/2019 28/04/2019 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon SPAIN ME 2.1
26/04/2019 28/04/2019 National Road Championships - New Zealand (Junior) NEW ZEALAND CN
26/04/2019 28/04/2019 EPZ Omloop van Borsele NETHERLANDS WJ 2.Ncup
27/04/2019 28/04/2019 Tour du Jura Cycliste FRANCE ME 2.2
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Giro dell'Appennino ITALY ME 1.1
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 15th Rutland - Melton Cicle Classic GREAT BRITAIN ME 1.2
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 EPZ Omloop van Borsele NETHERLANDS MJ 1.1
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes BELGIUM WE 1.WWT
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland POLAND ME 1.2
28/04/2019 28/04/2019 Liège-Bastogne-Liège BELGIUM ME 1.UWT
25/04/2019 01/05/2019 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste FRANCE ME 2.2
01/05/2019 01/05/2019 31 memoria Andrzeja Trochanowskiego POLAND ME 1.2
01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Eschborn-Frankfurt GERMANY MU 1.2U
01/05/2019 01/05/2019 Eschborn-Frankfurt GERMANY ME 1.UWT
02/05/2019 02/05/2019 20 Memoria Romana Sieminskiego POLAND ME 1.2
01/05/2019 04/05/2019 La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudzidz POLAND MJ 2.1
03/05/2019 04/05/2019 ASDA Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race GREAT BRITAIN WE 2.1
03/05/2019 04/05/2019 The 60th Anniversary "Thai Cycling Association" THAILAND WE 2.1
04/05/2019 04/05/2019 L'Etoile d'Or FRANCE MU 1.Ncup
04/05/2019 04/05/2019 Ronde van Overijssel NETHERLANDS ME 1.2
04/05/2019 04/05/2019 GP Himmerland Rundt DENMARK ME 1.2
30/04/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Romandie SWITZERLAND ME 2.UWT
30/04/2019 05/05/2019 Carpathian Couriers Race POLAND MU 2.2U
01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour of the Gila UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ME 2.2
01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta MEXICO CC
01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Five Rings of Moscow RUSSIAN FEDERATION ME 2.2
01/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour of the Gila UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 2.2
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour of Mesopotamia TURKEY ME 2.2
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Gracia CZECH REPUBLIC WE 2.2
02/05/2019 05/05/2019 Tour de Yorkshire GREAT BRITAIN ME 2.HC
03/05/2019 05/05/2019 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo SPAIN ME 2.1
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 100 Cycle Challenge SOUTH AFRICA ME 1.2
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais FRANCE ME 1.2
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 XXV. Gipuzkoa Klasika SPAIN MJ 1.1
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier MOROCCO ME 1.2
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Skive-Løbet DENMARK ME 1.2
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 The 60th Anniversary "Thai Cycling Association" - The Golden Era Celebration THAILAND WE 1.1
05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi ITALY ME 1.2
07/05/2019 07/05/2019 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire MOROCCO ME 1.2
08/05/2019 08/05/2019 Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale MOROCCO ME 1.2
08/05/2019 10/05/2019 Tour of Uppsala SWEDEN WE 2.2
09/05/2019 11/05/2019 Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA WE 2.WWT
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Minsk Cup BELARUS ME 1.2
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Sundvolden GP NORWAY ME 1.2
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour NETHERLANDS ME 1.2
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 111th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2019 SWEDEN ME 1.2
11/05/2019 11/05/2019 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny HUNGARY ME 1.2
01/05/2019 12/05/2019 National Road Championships - Cyprus CYPRUS CN
09/05/2019 12/05/2019 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour FRANCE ME 2.2
09/05/2019 12/05/2019 Course de la Paix Juniors CZECH REPUBLIC MJ 2.Ncup
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid SPAIN ME 2.1
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie POLAND ME 2.2
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 Festival Elsy Jacobs LUXEMBOURG WE 2.1
10/05/2019 12/05/2019 Sri Lanka T-Cup SRI LANKA ME 2.2
11/05/2019 12/05/2019 National Road Championships (MJ,WJ) - South Africa SOUTH AFRICA CN
11/05/2019 12/05/2019 National Road Championships - Bolivia BOLIVIA ME CN
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia SLOVAKIA ME 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Ringerike GP NORWAY ME 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 V4 Ladies Series - Pannonhalma HUNGARY WE 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo ITALY MU 1.2U
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Grand Prix Minsk BELARUS ME 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80» FRANCE ME 1.2
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Trofee Maarten Wynants BELGIUM WE 1.1
12/05/2019 12/05/2019 Flèche Ardennaise BELGIUM ME 1.2
17/05/2019 17/05/2019 Tour Femenino de Venezuela 1 BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA WE 1.2
12/05/2019 18/05/2019 Amgen Tour of California UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ME 2.UWT
16/05/2019 18/05/2019 Amgen Tour of California Womens Race empowered with SRAM UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 2.WWT
16/05/2019 18/05/2019 Gonen - Wasset ISRAEL WE 2.2
14/05/2019 19/05/2019 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France FRANCE ME 2.HC
14/05/2019 19/05/2019 Tour of Limpopo SOUTH AFRICA ME 2.2
16/05/2019 19/05/2019 Vuelta a Burgos Feminas SPAIN WE 2.1
17/05/2019 19/05/2019 Vuelta Aragón SPAIN ME 2.1
17/05/2019 19/05/2019 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir FRANCE ME 2.2
17/05/2019 19/05/2019 Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea TURKEY ME 2.2
18/05/2019 19/05/2019 Tour Femenino de Venezuela 2 BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA WE 2.2
18/05/2019 19/05/2019 45e Tour de Gironde International FRANCE MJ 2.1
19/05/2019 19/05/2019 G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo ITALY MJ 1.1
19/05/2019 19/05/2019 9th International Criterium in Sakai JAPAN ME CRT
19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Grand Prix Criquielion BELGIUM ME 1.2
19/05/2019 19/05/2019 Grand Prix Bob Jungels LUXEMBOURG MJ 1.1
20/05/2019 20/05/2019 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria SPAIN WE 1.2
23/05/2019 23/05/2019 Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race UKRAINE WE 1.2
20/05/2019 24/05/2019 76th Tour of Albania ALBANIA ME 2.2
24/05/2019 24/05/2019 Horizon Park Race for Peace UKRAINE ME 1.2
22/05/2019 25/05/2019 WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira SPAIN WE 2.WWT
23/05/2019 25/05/2019 Tour of Estonia ESTONIA ME 2.1
25/05/2019 25/05/2019 Horizon Park Race Maidan UKRAINE ME 1.2
25/05/2019 25/05/2019 Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo (Cronosquadre) ITALY MJ 1.1
25/05/2019 25/05/2019 Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge UKRAINE WE 1.2
19/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tour of Japan JAPAN ME 2.1
19/05/2019 26/05/2019 Rás Tailteann IRELAND ME 2.2
22/05/2019 26/05/2019 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour POLAND ME 2.2
23/05/2019 26/05/2019 PRUride PH PHILIPPINES ME 2.2
23/05/2019 26/05/2019 Ronde de l'Isard FRANCE MU 2.2U
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 A Travers les Hauts de France FRANCE ME 2.2
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 38e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse NETHERLANDS MJ 2.1
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tour de l'Ain FRANCE ME 2.1
24/05/2019 26/05/2019 Hammer Stavanger NORWAY ME 2.1
25/05/2019 26/05/2019 Trophée Centre Morbihan FRANCE MJ 2.Ncup
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA WE 1.2
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 39. SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn SWITZERLAND WE 1.2
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BELGIUM ME 1.1
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero ITALY MJ 1.1
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 Horizon Park Race Classic UKRAINE ME 1.2
26/05/2019 26/05/2019 VR Women ITT UKRAINE WE 1.2
27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Winston Salem Cycling Classic UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ME 1.1
27/05/2019 27/05/2019 Winston Salem Cycling Classic UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 1.1
26/05/2019 30/05/2019 Tour of Taiyuan PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA ME 2.2
30/05/2019 30/05/2019 Circuit de Wallonie BELGIUM ME 1.1
31/05/2019 31/05/2019 La Classique Morbihan FRANCE WE 1.1
01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan FRANCE ME 1.1
01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Tour de Ribas UKRAINE ME 1.2
01/06/2019 01/06/2019 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames FRANCE WE 1.1
11/05/2019 02/06/2019 Giro d'Italia ITALY ME 2.UWT
28/05/2019 02/06/2019 Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour GERMANY WE 2.1
28/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour of Norway NORWAY ME 2.HC
29/05/2019 02/06/2019 Flèche du Sud LUXEMBOURG ME 2.2
30/05/2019 02/06/2019 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala POLAND ME 2.1
30/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour de Kumano JAPAN ME 2.2
30/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour du Pays de Vaud SWITZERLAND MJ 2.Ncup
31/05/2019 02/06/2019 Tour de la Mirabelle FRANCE ME 2.2
01/06/2019 02/06/2019 Orlen Nations Grand Prix POLAND MU 2.Ncup
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs FRANCE MU 1.2U
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Rund um Köln GERMANY ME 1.1
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin FRANCE ME 1.1
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Odessa Grand Prix UKRAINE ME 1.2
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 65° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi ITALY ME 1.2
02/06/2019 02/06/2019 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik BELGIUM WE 1.1
03/06/2019 03/06/2019 Cycling Stars Criterium ITALY ME CRT
06/06/2019 06/06/2019 Grande Prix Cycliste de Gatineau CANADA WE 1.1
07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Chrono de Gatineau CANADA WE 1.1
07/06/2019 07/06/2019 Ljubljana-Domale-Ljubljana TT SLOVENIA WE 1.2
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 La Classique des Alpes Juniors FRANCE MJ 1.1
08/06/2019 08/06/2019 15e Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta NETHERLANDS WE 1.2
01/06/2019 09/06/2019 Tour du Cameroun CAMEROON ME 2.2
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 59. Tour de Serbie SERBIA ME 2.2
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 Tour de Bretagne Féminin FRANCE WE 2.2
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 Vuelta femenina a Guatemala GUATEMALA WE 2.2
05/06/2019 09/06/2019 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg LUXEMBOURG ME 2.HC
06/06/2019 09/06/2019 Boucles de la Mayenne FRANCE ME 2.1
06/06/2019 09/06/2019 Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa CZECH REPUBLIC MU 2.Ncup
07/06/2019 09/06/2019 Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto ROMANIA ME 2.1
07/06/2019 09/06/2019 Hammer Limburg NETHERLANDS ME 2.1
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Gran Premio Città di Lugano SWITZERLAND ME 1.1
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 48^ Coppa della Pace - 45° Trofeo F.lli Anelli ITALY MU 1.2
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 23° Gran Premio dell'Arno ITALY MJ 1.1
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo BELGIUM ME 1.2
09/06/2019 09/06/2019 Dwars door de Westhoek BELGIUM WE 1.1
10/06/2019 10/06/2019 Cologne Classic, 67. Volksbank Giro GERMANY ME CRT
11/06/2019 11/06/2019 Bursa Orhangazi Race TURKEY ME 1.2
12/06/2019 12/06/2019 Bursa Yildirim Bayezit Race TURKEY ME 1.2
13/06/2019 13/06/2019 Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau SWITZERLAND ME 1.HC
10/06/2019 15/06/2019 OVO Energy Women's Tour GREAT BRITAIN WE 2.WWT
09/06/2019 16/06/2019 Critérium du Dauphiné FRANCE ME 2.UWT
11/06/2019 16/06/2019 Tour de Hongrie HUNGARY ME 2.1
12/06/2019 16/06/2019 Tour de Korea KOREA ME 2.1
12/06/2019 16/06/2019 Baloise Belgium Tour BELGIUM ME 2.HC
12/06/2019 16/06/2019 North Star Grand Prix UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 2.2
13/06/2019 16/06/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay CANADA ME 2.2
13/06/2019 16/06/2019 Ronde de l'Oise FRANCE ME 2.2
13/06/2019 16/06/2019 Oberösterreichrundfahrt AUSTRIA ME 2.2
14/06/2019 16/06/2019 Tour of Malopolska POLAND ME 2.2
16/06/2019 16/06/2019 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop NETHERLANDS ME 1.2
16/06/2019 16/06/2019 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour BELGIUM WE 1.1
17/06/2019 17/06/2019 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge FRANCE ME 1.1
21/06/2019 21/06/2019 Dwars door het Hageland BELGIUM ME 1.1
22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy migród - XXIX Memoria Grundmanna i Wizowskiego POLAND ME 1.2
22/06/2019 22/06/2019 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl BELGIUM ME 1.1
13/06/2019 23/06/2019 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia ITALY MU 2.2U
15/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tour de Suisse SWITZERLAND ME 2.UWT
19/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tour de Beauce CANADA ME 2.2
19/06/2019 23/06/2019 Tour of Slovenia SLOVENIA ME 2.HC
19/06/2019 23/06/2019 ZLM Tour NETHERLANDS ME 2.1
20/06/2019 23/06/2019 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc FRANCE ME 2.2
20/06/2019 23/06/2019 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi FRANCE ME 2.1
20/06/2019 23/06/2019 32. LVM Saarland Trofeo GERMANY MJ 2.Ncup
21/06/2019 23/06/2019 National Road Championships - Cuba CUBA CN
23/06/2019 23/06/2019 Elfstedenronde BELGIUM ME 1.1
23/06/2019 23/06/2019 The 7 International Race Korona Kocich Gor POLAND ME 1.2
22/06/2019 24/06/2019 National Road Championships - Chinese Tapei CHINESE TAIPEI CN
23/06/2019 24/06/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - Saint-Vincent et les Grenadines SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES CN
22/06/2019 25/06/2019 European Games BELARUS JC
25/06/2019 26/06/2019 National Road Championships - Philippines PHILIPPINES CN
26/06/2019 26/06/2019 72 ° Halle Ingooigem BELGIUM ME 1.1
26/06/2019 26/06/2019 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. BELGIUM ME 1.2
27/06/2019 27/06/2019 National Road Championships - Korea KOREA CN
25/06/2019 28/06/2019 National Road Championships - Azerbaijan AZERBAIJAN CN
15/06/2019 29/06/2019 National Road Championships - Israel ISRAEL CN
22/06/2019 29/06/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - Liban LEBANON CN
28/06/2019 29/06/2019 National Road Championships - Canada CANADA CN
15/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Switzerland SWITZERLAND CN
15/06/2019 30/06/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - Luxembourg LUXEMBOURG CN
20/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA CN
21/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Lithuania LITHUANIA CN
21/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Russia RUSSIAN FEDERATION CN
22/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Denmark DENMARK CN
23/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Guatemala GUATEMALA CN
23/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Champonships - El Salvador EL SALVADOR CN
23/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Japan JAPAN CN
24/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Puerto Rico PUERTO RICO CN
24/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Iran ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN CN
25/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Spain SPAIN CN
25/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Ukraine UKRAINE CN
26/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Sweden SWEDEN CN
26/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Kazakhstan KAZAKHSTAN CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 Road National Championships - Slovakia SLOVAKIA CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Latvia LATVIA CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Costa Rica COSTA RICA CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Estonia ESTONIA CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Dominican Republic DOMINICAN REPUBLIC CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Ireland IRELAND CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - France (ME&WE) FRANCE CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Brasil BRAZIL CN
27/06/2019 30/06/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - Tunisie TUNISIA CN
28/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Serbia SERBIA CN
28/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Mexico MEXICO CN
28/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Romania ROMANIA CN
28/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Greece GREECE CN
28/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Venezuela BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA CN
28/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Finland FINLAND CN
29/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Virgin Islands CN
29/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Moldavia REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA CN
29/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Hong Kong, China HONG KONG, CHINA CN
29/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA CN
29/06/2019 30/06/2019 National Road Championships - Georgia GEORGIA CN
02/07/2019 02/07/2019 Trofeo Città di Brescia ITALY ME 1.2
02/07/2019 06/07/2019 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques POLAND ME 2.2
04/07/2019 06/07/2019 National Road Championships - Albania ALBANIA CN
06/07/2019 06/07/2019 V4 Ladies Series - Restart Zalaegerszeg HUNGARY WE 1.2
27/06/2019 07/07/2019 National Road Championships - Portugal PORTUGAL CN
30/06/2019 07/07/2019 National Road Championships - Singapore SINGAPORE CN
03/07/2019 07/07/2019 Sibiu Cycling Tour ROMANIA ME 2.1
06/07/2019 07/07/2019 In The Steps of Romans BULGARIA ME 2.2
06/07/2019 07/07/2019 48. Olympic Hopes - Belgrade Trophy Milan Pani SERBIA MJ 2.1
07/07/2019 07/07/2019 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE CANADA WE 1.2
07/07/2019 07/07/2019 White Spot / Delta Road Race CANADA ME 1.2
05/07/2019 08/07/2019 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich BELGIUM MJ 2.1
10/07/2019 10/07/2019 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix CANADA WE CRT
10/07/2019 10/07/2019 Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix CANADA ME CRT
06/07/2019 12/07/2019 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUSTRIA ME 2.1
12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Chrono Kristin Armstrong UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ME 1.2
12/07/2019 12/07/2019 Chrono Kristin Armstrong UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 1.2
05/07/2019 14/07/2019 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile ITALY WE 2.WWT
09/07/2019 14/07/2019 Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA ME 2.2
11/07/2019 14/07/2019 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour FRANCE MJ 2.1
11/07/2019 14/07/2019 Tour de Feminin - O cenu eského výcarska CZECH REPUBLIC WE 2.2
11/07/2019 14/07/2019 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho PORTUGAL ME 2.2
12/07/2019 14/07/2019 Tre Giorni Cicilistica Bresciana ITALY MJ 2.1
13/07/2019 14/07/2019 Junior Cup ROMANIA MJ 2.1
13/07/2019 14/07/2019 GP Général Patton LUXEMBOURG MJ 2.Ncup
14/07/2019 14/07/2019 Giro del Medio Brenta ITALY ME 1.2
19/07/2019 19/07/2019 La Course by Le Tour de France FRANCE WE 1.WWT
20/07/2019 20/07/2019 V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Nyiregyhaza HUNGARY ME 1.2
16/07/2019 21/07/2019 Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior CANADA MJ 2.Ncup
16/07/2019 21/07/2019 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc ITALY MU 2.2U
18/07/2019 21/07/2019 BeNe Ladies Tour BELGIUM WE 2.1
21/07/2019 21/07/2019 V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny - Ibrany HUNGARY ME 1.2
21/07/2019 21/07/2019 Tokyo 2020 Test Event JAPAN ME 1.2
25/07/2019 25/07/2019 Grand Prix Cerami BELGIUM ME 1.1
25/07/2019 25/07/2019 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika SPAIN ME 1.1
14/07/2019 27/07/2019 Tour of Qinghai Lake PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA ME 2.HC
24/07/2019 27/07/2019 60 Dookola Mazowsza POLAND ME 1.2
16/06/2019 28/07/2019 Championnats Nationaux Route - Italie ITALY CN
06/07/2019 28/07/2019 Tour de France FRANCE ME 2.UWT
23/07/2019 28/07/2019 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima ITALY ME 2.1
26/07/2019 28/07/2019 Tour of Kosovo KOSOVO ME 2.2
28/07/2019 28/07/2019 La Route des Géants Saint-Omer/Ypres FRANCE MJ 1.1
28/07/2019 28/07/2019 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies FRANCE ME 1.2
29/07/2019 29/07/2019 Daags na de Tour NETHERLANDS WE CRT
29/07/2019 29/07/2019 Daags na de Tour NETHERLANDS ME CRT
30/07/2019 30/07/2019 38e Critérium d'après Tour de France de Lisieux FRANCE ME CRT
30/07/2019 30/07/2019 Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa SPAIN WE 1.2
30/07/2019 30/07/2019 38ste Profronde van Surhuisterveen om de Gouden Fiets NETHERLANDS ME CRT
30/07/2019 30/07/2019 Trofee van Vlaanderen BELGIUM MJ 1.1
30/07/2019 30/07/2019 38ste Profronde van Surhuisterveen om de Gouden Fiets NETHERLANDS WE CRT
27/07/2019 31/07/2019 VOO-Tour de Wallonie BELGIUM ME 2.HC
31/07/2019 31/07/2019 Acht van Chaam NETHERLANDS ME CRT
31/07/2019 31/07/2019 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" SPAIN ME 1.1
31/07/2019 31/07/2019 Ronde des Korrigans FRANCE ME CRT
31/07/2019 31/07/2019 Acht van Chaam NETHERLANDS WE CRT
01/08/2019 01/08/2019 47e editie Profronde Westland NETHERLANDS ME CRT
01/08/2019 01/08/2019 Clasica Femenina Navarra SPAIN WE 1.2
01/08/2019 01/08/2019 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames FRANCE WE 1.2
01/08/2019 01/08/2019 Critérium d'Après Tour de France de Dijon FRANCE ME CRT
02/08/2019 02/08/2019 RaboRonde Heerlen NETHERLANDS WE CRT
02/08/2019 02/08/2019 RaboRondeHeerlen NETHERLANDS ME CRT
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race SWEDEN ME 1.2
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Prudential RideLondon Classique GREAT BRITAIN WE 1.WWT
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa SPAIN WE 1.1
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian SPAIN ME 1.UWT
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) BELGIUM WE 1.2
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Mijl van Mares NETHERLANDS ME CRT
03/08/2019 03/08/2019 Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel BELGIUM MJ 1.1
31/07/2019 04/08/2019 Tour Alsace FRANCE ME 2.2
02/08/2019 04/08/2019 Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt AUSTRIA MJ 2.1
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 22. Int. Sparkassen Giro GERMANY ME CRT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 De Gouden Pijl NETHERLANDS WE CRT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 De Gouden Pijl NETHERLANDS ME CRT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Giro del Nord Est d'Italia-Mem Roberto Toffoletti ITALY MJ 1.1
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic GREAT BRITAIN ME 1.UWT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 Ronde d'Aix FRANCE ME CRT
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 GP Kranj SLOVENIA ME 1.2
04/08/2019 04/08/2019 22. Int. Sparkassen Giro GERMANY WE CRT
03/08/2019 05/08/2019 Kreiz Breizh Elites FRANCE ME 2.2
05/08/2019 05/08/2019 40e Draai van de Kaai NETHERLANDS ME CRT
05/08/2019 05/08/2019 40e Draai van de Kaai NETHERLANDS WE CRT
05/08/2019 05/08/2019 Le Crito'Star FRANCE ME CRT
06/08/2019 06/08/2019 Critérium Cycliste de Castillon-La-Bataille FRANCE ME CRT
05/08/2019 07/08/2019 Gran Premio Femenino CRC COSTA RICA WE 1.2
07/08/2019 07/08/2019 Critérium Cycliste International de Marcoles-Souvenir Lucien Cantournet FRANCE ME CRT
08/08/2019 08/08/2019 39e Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne NETHERLANDS WE CRT
08/08/2019 08/08/2019 39e Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne NETHERLANDS ME CRT
03/08/2019 09/08/2019 Tour de Pologne POLAND ME 2.UWT
09/08/2019 09/08/2019 Ridderronde Maastricht NETHERLANDS WE CRT
09/08/2019 09/08/2019 Ridderronde NETHERLANDS ME CRT
06/08/2019 10/08/2019 Cycling Tour of Szeklerland ROMANIA ME 2.2
07/08/2019 10/08/2019 Juegos Deportivos Panamericanos Lima 2019 PERU JC
10/08/2019 10/08/2019 Criterium Cycliste Professionnel Nocturne Dun Le Palestel FRANCE ME CRT
31/07/2019 11/08/2019 Volta a Portugal Santander PORTUGAL ME 2.1
02/08/2019 11/08/2019 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe FRANCE ME 2.2
07/08/2019 11/08/2019 UEC Road European Championships STATELESS CC
09/08/2019 11/08/2019 Aubel -Thimister - Stavelot BELGIUM MJ 2.1
09/08/2019 11/08/2019 Women's Tour of Scotland GREAT BRITAIN WE 2.1
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Criterium de Vayrac FRANCE ME CRT
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 MerXem Classic BELGIUM WE 1.2
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 40.Großer Preis der Stadt Bad Homburg GERMANY ME CRT
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 KOGA Slag om Norg NETHERLANDS ME 1.1
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 64e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen NETHERLANDS WE CRT
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 44° Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-44° Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni ITALY MU 1.2U
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Oita Urban Classic JAPAN ME 1.2
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 64e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen NETHERLANDS ME CRT
11/08/2019 11/08/2019 Antwerpse Havenpijl BELGIUM ME 1.2
15/08/2019 15/08/2019 76° Criterium Cycliste International de Quillan FRANCE ME CRT
16/08/2019 16/08/2019 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco ITALY MU 1.2U
16/08/2019 16/08/2019 Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT SWEDEN WE 1.WWT
13/08/2019 17/08/2019 Vuelta a Burgos SPAIN ME 2.HC
17/08/2019 17/08/2019 Puchar Mon POLAND ME 1.2
17/08/2019 17/08/2019 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) BELGIUM WE 1.2
17/08/2019 17/08/2019 Memorial Henryka Lasaka POLAND ME 1.2
12/08/2019 18/08/2019 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah UNITED STATES OF AMERICA ME 2.HC
12/08/2019 18/08/2019 Binck Bank Tour STATELESS ME 2.UWT
15/08/2019 18/08/2019 Czech Cycling Tour CZECH REPUBLIC ME 2.1
15/08/2019 18/08/2019 Arctic Race of Norway NORWAY ME 2.HC
17/08/2019 18/08/2019 Ronde des Vallées FRANCE MJ 2.1
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich POLAND ME 1.2
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 TechnoGroep Profronde Etten-Leur NETHERLANDS ME CRT
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen DENMARK ME 1.1
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 La Périgord Ladies FRANCE WE 1.2
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 La Poly Normande FRANCE ME 1.1
18/08/2019 18/08/2019 Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR SWEDEN WE 1.WWT
19/08/2019 19/08/2019 TechnoGroep Profronde Etten-Leur NETHERLANDS WE CRT
20/08/2019 20/08/2019 GP Stad Zottegem BELGIUM ME 1.1
20/08/2019 20/08/2019 Grand Prix des Marbriers FRANCE ME 1.2
21/08/2019 21/08/2019 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic NETHERLANDS WE 1.1
21/08/2019 21/08/2019 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic NETHERLANDS ME 1.1
19/08/2019 23/08/2019 Tour de Indonesia INDONESIA ME 2.1
23/08/2019 23/08/2019 Great War Remembrance Race BELGIUM ME 1.1
21/08/2019 24/08/2019 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine FRANCE ME 2.1
24/08/2019 24/08/2019 23°Trofeo Comune di Vertova-18° Memorial Pietro Merelli ITALY MJ 1.1
15/08/2019 25/08/2019 Tour de l'Avenir FRANCE MU 2.Ncup
20/08/2019 25/08/2019 Baltic Chain Tour ESTONIA ME 2.2
21/08/2019 25/08/2019 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark DENMARK ME 2.HC
22/08/2019 25/08/2019 Championats Nationaux Route - France (U23&Juniors) FRANCE CN
22/08/2019 25/08/2019 Ladies Tour of Norway NORWAY WE 2.WWT
22/08/2019 25/08/2019 Colorado Classic UNITED STATES OF AMERICA WE 2.1
24/08/2019 25/08/2019 National Road Championships - Honduras HONDURAS CN
25/08/2019 25/08/2019 Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic BELGIUM ME 1.1
25/08/2019 25/08/2019 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten BELGIUM MJ 1.1
25/08/2019 25/08/2019 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg GERMANY ME 1.UWT
25/08/2019 25/08/2019 49° Trofeo Emilio Paganessi ITALY MJ 1.1
27/08/2019 27/08/2019 Critérium d'Amiens Jean Renaux FRANCE ME CRT
27/08/2019 27/08/2019 70e Valstar Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk NETHERLANDS ME CRT
28/08/2019 28/08/2019 Druivenkoers - Overijse BELGIUM ME 1.1
27/08/2019 30/08/2019 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine FRANCE ME 2.1
30/08/2019 30/08/2019 La Picto-Charentaise FRANCE WE 1.2
31/08/2019 31/08/2019 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke BELGIUM ME 1.1
31/08/2019 31/08/2019 GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT FRANCE WE 1.WWT
29/08/2019 01/09/2019 Deutschland Tour GERMANY ME 2.HC
30/08/2019 01/09/2019 Grand Prix Rüebliland SWITZERLAND MJ 2.1
31/08/2019 01/09/2019 Tour of Almaty KAZAKHSTAN ME 2.1
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 La Philippe Gilbert juniors BELGIUM MJ 1.1
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Croatia- Slovenia SLOVENIA ME 1.2
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven BELGIUM ME 1.1
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France FRANCE ME 1.UWT
01/09/2019 01/09/2019 75 eme Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise FRANCE ME 1.2
02/09/2019 02/09/2019 Guidon d'or Hellemmois FRANCE ME CRT
30/08/2019 03/09/2019 Tour de DMZ KOREA MJ 2.Ncup
03/09/2019 03/09/2019 N8 van Brasschaat BELGIUM ME CRT
02/09/2019 04/09/2019 Tour of Xingtai PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA ME 2.2
06/09/2019 06/09/2019 Grand Prix Velo Erciyes TURKEY ME 1.2
06/09/2019 06/09/2019 Hafjell TT NORWAY ME 1.2
05/09/2019 07/09/2019 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia ITALY ME 2.2
07/09/2019 07/09/2019 Brussels Cycling Classic BELGIUM ME 1.HC
07/09/2019 07/09/2019 Lillehammer GP NORWAY ME 1.2
03/09/2019 08/09/2019 Boels Ladies Tour NETHERLANDS WE 2.WWT
04/09/2019 08/09/2019 Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia CZECH REPUBLIC ME 2.2
05/09/2019 08/09/2019 Giro di Basilicata ITALY MJ 2.1
06/09/2019 08/09/2019 Tour de Hokkaido JAPAN ME 2.2
06/09/2019 08/09/2019 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini ITALY WE 2.2
07/09/2019 08/09/2019 Tour of Central Anatolia TURKEY ME 2.2
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy BELGIUM ME 1.1
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRANCE WE 1.2
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Gylne Gutuer NORWAY ME 1.2
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Chrono Champenois Masculin International FRANCE ME 1.2
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRANCE ME 1.HC
08/09/2019 08/09/2019 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen FRANCE WE 1.1
10/09/2019 13/09/2019 Lotto Belgium Tour BELGIUM WE 2.1
13/09/2019 13/09/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec CANADA ME 1.UWT
14/09/2019 14/09/2019 De Kustpijl BELGIUM ME 1.2
14/09/2019 14/09/2019 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze ITALY ME 1.1
24/08/2019 15/09/2019 La Vuelta ciclista a España SPAIN ME 2.UWT
08/09/2019 15/09/2019 OVO Energy Tour of Britain GREAT BRITAIN ME 2.HC
11/09/2019 15/09/2019 Turul Romaniei ROMANIA ME 2.1
13/09/2019 15/09/2019 Watersley Ladies Challenge NETHERLANDS WJ 2.Ncup
14/09/2019 15/09/2019 Keizer der Juniores BELGIUM MJ 2.1
14/09/2019 15/09/2019 WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta SPAIN WE 1.WWT
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 100° Coppa Bernocchi - 43° GP BPM ITALY ME 1.1
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel AUSTRIA ME 1.2
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 50° Trofeo Buffoni ITALY MJ 1.1
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Duo Normand FRANCE ME 1.1
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal CANADA ME 1.UWT
15/09/2019 15/09/2019 Tour du Doubs FRANCE ME 1.1
17/09/2019 18/09/2019 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini ITALY ME 2.1
18/09/2019 18/09/2019 Grand Prix de Wallonie BELGIUM ME 1.1
13/09/2019 19/09/2019 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche FRANCE WE 2.1
19/09/2019 19/09/2019 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli ITALY ME 1.1
20/09/2019 20/09/2019 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BELGIUM ME 1.1
18/09/2019 21/09/2019 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie SLOVAKIA ME 2.1
21/09/2019 21/09/2019 Primus Classic BELGIUM ME 1.HC
21/09/2019 21/09/2019 Memorial Marco Pantani ITALY ME 1.1
17/09/2019 22/09/2019 Olympia's Tour NETHERLANDS MU 2.2U
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Trofeo Matteotti ITALY ME 1.1
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin FRANCE WE 1.2
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais FRANCE ME 1.1
22/09/2019 22/09/2019 Gooikse Pijl BELGIUM ME 1.1
24/09/2019 24/09/2019 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono ITALY MU 1.2U
25/09/2019 25/09/2019 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde BELGIUM ME 1.1
22/09/2019 29/09/2019 Championnats du Monde Route UCI / UCI Road World Championships GREAT BRITAIN CM
29/09/2019 29/09/2019 Paris-Chauny (classique) FRANCE ME 1.1
03/10/2019 03/10/2019 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro GERMANY ME 1.HC
05/10/2019 05/10/2019 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite ITALY WE 1.1
05/10/2019 05/10/2019 Giro dell'Emilia ITALY ME 1.HC
05/10/2019 05/10/2019 Tour de l'Eurométropole BELGIUM ME 1.HC
01/10/2019 06/10/2019 Cro Race CROATIA ME 2.1
02/10/2019 06/10/2019 Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN ME 2.1
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic BELGIUM ME 1.1
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli ITALY ME 1.HC
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 91° Il Piccolo Lombardia ITALY MU 1.2U
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite ITALY WE 1.1
06/10/2019 06/10/2019 Tour de Vendée FRANCE ME 1.1
08/10/2019 08/10/2019 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke BELGIUM ME 1.1
08/10/2019 08/10/2019 Tre Valli Varesine ITALY ME 1.HC
09/10/2019 09/10/2019 Milano-Torino ITALY ME 1.HC
10/10/2019 10/10/2019 Paris-Bourges FRANCE ME 1.1
10/10/2019 10/10/2019 Gran Piemonte ITALY ME 1.HC
05/10/2019 12/10/2019 Vuelta al Ecuador ECUADOR ME 2.2
08/10/2019 12/10/2019 Jelajah Malaysia MALAYSIA ME 2.2
12/10/2019 12/10/2019 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland NETHERLANDS ME 1.1
12/10/2019 12/10/2019 Il Lombardia ITALY ME 1.UWT
12/10/2019 13/10/2019 Hammer Hong Kong HONG KONG, CHINA ME 2.1
13/10/2019 13/10/2019 Paris-Tours Espoirs FRANCE MU 1.2U
13/10/2019 13/10/2019 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic BELGIUM ME 1.1
13/10/2019 13/10/2019 Paris - Tours Elite FRANCE ME 1.HC
19/10/2019 19/10/2019 Japan Cup Criterium JAPAN ME CRT
16/10/2019 20/10/2019 Grand Prix Chantal Biya CAMEROON ME 2.2
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Chrono des Nations FRANCE MU 1.2U
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race JAPAN ME 1.HC
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Chrono des Nations FRANCE WE 1.1
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Chrono des Nations FRANCE MJ 1.1
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Chrono des Nations FRANCE WJ 1.1
20/10/2019 20/10/2019 Chrono des Nations FRANCE ME 1.1
17/10/2019 22/10/2019 Gree-Tour of Guangxi PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA ME 2.UWT